Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display
Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display
Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display
Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display
Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display
JT Landing

Xiaomi Huami Amazfit Bip GPS Smartwatch Android iOS Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life IP68 Always-on Display

Regular price $231.49 $0.00 Unit price per

Brand Name: Xiaomi
System: None
Multiple Dials: No
ROM: <128MB
Function: Passometer
Function: Sleep Tracker
Function: Calendar
Function: Heart Rate Tracker
Function: Calculators
Function: Fitness Tracker
Function: Compass
Function: Message Reminder
Function: Week
Function: Call Reminder
Battery Capacity: 180-220mAh
Mechanism: No
GPS: Yes
Type: On Wrist
Network Mode: None
SIM Card Available: No
Rear Camera: None
RAM: <128MB
Compatibility: All Compatible
Waterproof Grade: Professional Waterproof
Band Material: Silica Gel
APP Download Available: Yes
Style: Sport
Application Age Group: Adult
Battery Detachable: No
Movement Type: Electronic
Screen Shape: Square
Band Detachable: Yes
Resolution: 176x176px
Display Size: 1.28"
Manufacture: Huami | Amazfit
Model: Xiaomi Amazfit Bip Smart Watch English Version
Other names: Amazfit Bip, Amazfit smart watch youth edition, Amazfit Pace Lite
Product use: Sport watch
Product features: Smart GPS watch, heart rate smart watch
Compatibility: Mobiles phones supporting Android 4.4 or above, iOS8 or above
Screen: Reflective color touch screen (2.5D Gorilla glass + AF film)
Waterproof: IP68, life level waterproof, cannot take for swimming or hot shower)
Sensors: 3-axis accelerometer, PPG optical heart rate sensor, barometer, etc
GPS: Built-in Sony 28nm GPS chip, supporting GPS + GLONASS dual mode


Share this Product